Victim and Witness Offices

Victim and witness offices by county
Victim and witness offices by county
County Phone
Adams County 509-659-3219.
Asotin County 509-243-2061.
Benton County509-735-3591.
Chelan County509-667-6202.
Clallam County 360-417-2587.
Clark County360-397-2008.
Columbia County509-382-1197.
Cowlitz County360-577-3080.
Douglas County509-745-8535.
Ferry County509-775-5206.
Franklin County509-545-3543.
Garfield County509-843-3082.
Grant County 509-754-2011 xt462.
Grays Harbor County360-249-3951.
Island County 360-678-7949.
Jefferson County360-385-9180.
King County, Seattle
Kitsap County360-337-7174.
Kittitas County509-962-7520.
Klickitat County509-773-5838.
Lewis County360-748-9121.
Lincoln County509-725-4040.
Mason County360-427-9670.
Okanogan County509-422-7280.
Pacific County360-875-9361.
Pend Oreille 509-447-4414
Pierce County253-798-7400.
San Juan County360-378-4101.
Skagit 360-336-9460
Skamania County 509-427-3796.
Snohomish County 425-388-3333.
Spokane County509-477-3662.
Stevens County509-684-7500.
Thurston County 360-786-5540.
Wahkiakum County360-795-3652.
Walla Walla County509-524-5445.
Whatcom County360-676-6784.
Whitman County509-397-6250.
Yakima County509-574-1210.

End of main content, page footer follows.

Access Washington official state portal

  © Washington State Dept. of Labor & Industries. Use of this site is subject to the laws of the state of Washington.