Site Alert

Many of our online services will be unavailable between 5 a.m. and 8 a.m. this morning for system upgrades. We apologize for any inconvenience.

Victim and Witness Offices

Victim and witness offices by county
Victim and witness offices by county
County Phone
Adams County 509-659-3219.
Asotin County 509-243-2061.
Benton County509-735-3591.
Chelan County509-667-6202.
Clallam County 360-417-2587.
Clark County360-397-2008.
Columbia County509-382-1197.
Cowlitz County360-577-3080.
Douglas County509-745-8535.
Ferry County509-775-5206.
Franklin County509-545-3543.
Garfield County509-843-3082.
Grant County 509-754-2011 xt462.
Grays Harbor County360-249-3951.
Island County 360-678-7949.
Jefferson County360-385-9180.
King County, Seattle
Kent
206-296-9552
206-205-7411
Kitsap County360-337-7174.
Kittitas County509-962-7520.
Klickitat County509-773-5838.
Lewis County360-748-9121.
Lincoln County509-725-4040.
Mason County360-427-9670.
Okanogan County509-422-7280.
Pacific County360-875-9361.
Pend Oreille 509-447-4414
Pierce County253-798-7400.
San Juan County360-378-4101.
Skagit 360-336-9460
Skamania County 509-427-3796.
Snohomish County 425-388-3333.
Spokane County509-477-3662.
Stevens County509-684-7500.
Thurston County 360-786-5540.
Wahkiakum County360-795-3652.
Walla Walla County509-524-5445.
Whatcom County360-676-6784.
Whitman County509-397-6250.
Yakima County509-574-1210.

End of main content, page footer follows.

Access Washington official state portal

  © Washington State Dept. of Labor & Industries. Use of this site is subject to the laws of the state of Washington.

Help us improve